| [Paldo Official] King Size Ambient Boxed Pack Volcano Carbonara Chicken Cup Noodles - Creamy & Spicy Dry Stir-Fried Chewy Korean No-Soup Ramen, Easy Instant Meal, 6-Pack (3.70 oz/105g) for Late-Night Cravings, Gaming Sessions$30.80 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 1 | $30.80 |
| [Paldo Official] Chewy Wheat Flour Lobster King Cup Ramyun, 6-Pack Ambient Cup-Packaged Instant Noodles (3.88 oz/110g Each) - Spicy Korean Seafood Broth, Seafood Feast Add-On, Quick & Convenient Meal for Busy Families, Low Sodium$27.00 · 4.2 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 8K | $215.2K |
| Paldo Fun & Yum Vilac Canned Pack Sikhye Sweet Rice Punch Drink, 8.06 fl oz x 12, Korean Traditional Malt-Flavored Beverage, Chill Ready, No Artificial Colorings, Best Dessert Drink$26.63 · 0 rating | Rice Milk | 2026-09-15 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Paldo Fun & Yum Chewy Jjajangmen Instant Noodles, 32-Pack (203g Each), Savory Umami Black Bean Flavor, Fast Ambient Room Temp Fix, Korean Brothless Ramyun, Mix In Pork/Egg Oriental Family-Sized Pantry Food$70.20 · 5 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 2 | $140.40 |
| Paldo Fun & Yum Kokomen Chewy Flavor Ramen, 20-Pack Family Pack, Chicken-Based Bold Spicy Balance Spicy Kick Soup, 120g Each Korean Oriental Instant Noodles, Quick Hot Bowl Pantry Food$37.80 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 2 | $75.60 |
| [Paldo Official] Korean Chewy Instant Jumbo Bowl Noodles, Hot and Spicy Flavor, 4.23oz (120g), Pack of 18, Ideal for Spicy Food Enthusiasts$58.50 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 3 | $175.50 |
| Paldo Hot & Spicy Teumsae Ramen - Korean Packaged Instant Noodles, 4.23 Oz (Pack of 20) - Pantry Food for Spicy Food Enthusiasts$37.80 · 5 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 2 | $75.60 |
| Paldo Hwa Ramyun Instant Soup Noodles - Savory Flavor, Hot & Spicy, Soy Peptide-Infused, 4.23 oz (Pack of 20) Instant Pantry Food$37.80 · 5 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 2 | $75.60 |
| PALDO FUN & YUM Gomtang Savory Soup Noodles, 4.05 oz Chewy Flavor Instant Ramen, 20-Pack$42.80 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 2 | $85.60 |
| [Paldo Official] Cup-Packaged Instant Noodles (Contains Wheat), 6-Cup Pack Paldo Fun & Yum Korean Bibim Kick Brothless Cold Noodles, 115g/4.05oz Each, Sweet-Spicy Seasoning Sauce, Oriental Style Ramyun$26.10 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 6 | $156.60 |
| Paldo Fun & Yum Volcano Extremely Hot & Spicy Chewy Chicken Bokkeumyun, 140g 16-Pack for Heat, Soupless Original Korean Instant Ramyun Pantry Food, Chewy Bokkeumyun$37.47 · 5 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 4 | $149.88 |
| PALDO FUN & YUM Volcano Carbonara Creamy Spicy Chicken Instant Noodles, 4.59 oz (Pack of 16) - Korean Spicy Ramen, Savory Pantry Food$46.21 · 4.5 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 3 | $138.63 |
| Paldo Fun & Yum Mr. Kimchi Stir-Fried Instant Noodles - Soupless Wheat Flour Korean Ramyun, Chewy Bite, Korean Street Heat, Family Pack (134g/4.72oz)x16, Kimchi Flavor, Spicy Challenge Option for Spicy Food Lovers, Spicy Food Lover$34.20 · 1 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 4 | $136.80 |
| Paldo Fun & Yum Il Poom Savory Chewy Ramyun, Spicy Seafood Broth Oriental-Style Korean Wheat Flour Noodles, Shrimp/Squid Add, 6-Pack Pantry Fix, 110g (3.88 oz) Each | Visit the Paldo Store$26.10 · 5 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 15 | $391.50 |
| [Paldo Official] Paldo HWA Ramen Korean Packaged Instant Noodles - Spicy King Cup, Savory Soup, 3.88 oz (Pack of 6), Pantry Food$25.20 · 5 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 21 | $529.20 |
| [Paldo Official] Savory Seafood Shrimp Flavored Instant Cup Noodle Soup Bowl, 86g (3.03 oz) x 12 Pack, Oriental Korean Ramyun, Pantry Staple Food$42.89 · 4.3 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 21 | $900.69 |
| [Paldo Official] Paldo Fun & Yum Gomtang Beef & Vegetable King Cup Korean Ramyun, Springy Chewy Wheat Flour Noodles, Rich Savory Broth, 3.7oz, 6-Pack Pantry Stock, Cholesterol-Free Ambient Quick Meal, All Ages$32.76 · 5 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 23 | $753.48 |
| [Paldo Official] King Size Ambient Instant Noodles, Extra Spicy Dry Stir-Fried Chewy Korean No-Soup Ramen with Eggs, 6-Pack 3.70 oz (105g), Cholesterol Free, Wheat-Containing, No-Rinse On-The-Go Late-Night Craving Meal$33.93 · 4 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 44 | $1,492.92 |
| [Paldo Official] Paldo Wang Tukong-Jumbo Cup-Packaged Instant Noodles 6-Cup Variety Pack (Faker Collaboration) - 3 Flavors: Hot & Spicy, Kimchi, Seafood, 4.23 oz Each, Instant Soup Base, Low Sodium Meals, Mix & Match Bowls, For Busy Professionals$31.59 · 4.7 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 221 | $6,981.39 |
| [Paldo Official] Paldo Fun & Yum Lime Lobster King Cup Ramen Cups, 6-Pack 3.88 oz (110g) Wheat Flour Asian Noodles - Low Sodium, Savory Seafood Broth, Citrus Flavor, Chewy Noodles Soak in Broth, Add Cilantro/Lime, Quick Lunch for Busy Pros, Ambient$32.76 · 4.3 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-15 | — | 776 | $25,421.76 |
| [Paldo Official] Jjajangmen & Gomtang Korean Instant Noodle Variety Pack, 9-Pack (4 Jjajangmen + 5 Gomtang) - Black Bean Sauce Noodles & Beef Flavored Noodle Soup, 2 Flavors, Authentic Korean Ramyun, Quick Convenient Meal$33.93 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-10 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| [Paldo Official] Namja Ramen & Seafood Ramen Korean Instant Noodle Variety Pack, 10-Pack (5 Namja + 5 Seafood) - Spicy Garlic Broth & Spicy Seafood Broth, Authentic Korean Ramyun, Bold Savory Flavor, Quick Convenient Meal$26.10 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-10 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| [Paldo Official] Bibimmen & Kokomen Korean Instant Noodle Variety Pack, 10-Pack (5 Bibimmen + 5 Kokomen) - Sweet Spicy Cold Mixed Noodles & Chicken Flavored Spicy Noodle Soup, Authentic Korean Ramyun, Quick Convenient Meal$26.10 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-10 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| [Paldo Official] Chewy Wheat Flour Instant Cup Noodle Soup Bowls, 12 Bowls, 86g (3.03 oz) Each, Hot & Spicy Broth, Oriental Korean Ramyun, Delicious Flavor Pantry Food$30.60 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-10 | — | 1 | $30.60 |
| [Paldo Official] Paldo Fun & Yum Jang Ramen Chewy Instant Noodles, Soy-Based Seasoning Salty & Savory Ambient Soup, Oriental Korean Ramyun, Family Pack, Cozy Dinner Option, Wheat-Containing, All Ages Suitable, 120g (4.23 oz) x 20 Pack$37.80 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-10 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Paldo Fun & Yum Instant Rabokki Ramen, Chewy Soupless Stir-Fried Noodles with Sweet-Spicy Seasoning Sauce, Tteokbokki Flavor Oriental Style Family Pack (145g x 16) - Visit the Paldo Store$33.30 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-10 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| [Paldo Official] Paldo Fun & Yum Chewy Wheat Flour Spicy Kimchi Broth Instant Cup Noodle Soup Bowls, 12-Pack, Oriental Korean Ramyun, Savory Flavor, Quick Lunches, 86g (3.03 oz) Each, Ambient Room Temp Pantry Food$30.60 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-10 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Paldo Dosirac Chewy Instant Noodles, Beef Flavor Food, 3.04oz Each - Pack of 12$34.20 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-10 | — | 1 | $34.20 |
| Paldo Fun & Yum Dosirac Savory Chicken Noodle Soup Bowl, 12-Cup Wheat Flour Instant Korean Ramyun, Non-Spicy Oriental Pantry Food, Microwave Safe, 86g (3.04 oz) Each$34.20 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-10 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| [Paldo Official] Korean Creamy Cheese Instant Ramyun Noodles, 3.92 Oz (Pack of 16), Cheesy Ramen Noodles$81.90 · 4 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-10 | — | 1 | $81.90 |
| [Paldo Official]Paldo Fun & Yum Il Poom Seafood Instant Noodles with Spicy Seafood Based Broth, Best Oriental Style, Original Korean Ramyun, Spicy Ramen Challenge, K-Food, Family Pack, 120g (4.23 oz) x 20 PK$37.80 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-10 | — | 1 | $37.80 |
| [Paldo Official] Chewy Fun & Yum Bibimmen Packaged Instant Cold Noodles, 20-Pack (130g x 20), Brothless Korean Ramyun with Sweet-Spicy Seasoning Sauce, Oriental Soupless Food for Spicy Food Enthusiasts, Packaged Instant Noodles$37.80 · 0 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-10 | — | 1 | $37.80 |
| [Paldo Official] Chewy Ramyun Bite Chicken Flavor Cup Instant Noodles, 12-Count Oriental Korean Wheat Flour Base, 86g (3.03 oz) Ambient Pantry Food with Seasoning & Dried Garnish, Suitable for All Ages$30.60 · 3.7 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-10 | — | 6 | $183.60 |
| [Paldo Official] PALDO FUN & YUM Korean Bold Savory Bean Flavor Gluten-Based Jjajangmen Instant Ramen, Umami-Rich, MSG-Free, Authentic Korean Food, 7.05 oz, 16-Pack Value Pack$47.97 · 3.7 rating | Instant Noodles | 2026-09-10 | — | 13 | $623.61 |