| Kiss Theory Lip Balm, Hydrating Lip Treatment for Daily Skincare Use$23.00 · 4.6 rating | Lip Treatments | 2026-09-16 | — | 2.1K | $47,311.00 |
| Matte & Satin Lipstick$31.00 · 4.8 rating | Lipstick & Lip Gloss | 2026-09-16 | — | 2.1K | $64,852.00 |
| DIPBROW® Pomade$30.00 · 4.9 rating | Eyebrow Paste | 2026-09-16 | — | 2.6K | $76,860.00 |
| Brow Wiz Ultra-Slim Precision Eyebrow Pencil$31.00 · 4.7 rating | Eyebrow Pencils | 2026-09-16 | — | 2.6K | $79,918.00 |
| Brow Powder Duo$31.00 · 4.8 rating | Eyebrow Powder | 2026-09-16 | — | 2.4K | $74,803.00 |
| Smooth Blur Bronzer$49.40 · 4.6 rating | Bronzers | 2026-09-16 | — | 2.7K | $133.7K |
| Spring Lip Velvet Kit$133.00 · 4.4 rating | Lipstick & Lip Gloss | 2026-09-16 | — | 3K | $398.5K |
| Magic Touch Blush Trio$49.40 · 4.6 rating | Blush | 2026-09-16 | — | 3.1K | $152.6K |
| Impeccable 24HR Blurring Matte Setting Spray$46.80 · 4.7 rating | Makeup Sets | 2026-09-16 | — | 4.7K | $221.8K |
| Lip Velvet Trio - Pinky Velvet Trio (Kiss, Softy, Hush Rose)$78.80 · 3.9 rating | Lipstick & Lip Gloss | 2026-09-16 | — | 4.6K | $363.3K |
| Lip Liner$27.00 · 4.7 rating | Lipstick & Lip Gloss | 2026-09-16 | — | 5.9K | $159.4K |
| Lip Velvet Trio - Mauve Trio (Pomegranate, Pale Mauve, Rosy Mauve)$78.80 · 4.5 rating | Lipstick & Lip Gloss | 2026-09-16 | — | 8.5K | $670.3K |
| Impeccable Blurring Second-Skin Matte Foundation$63.70 · 4.6 rating | Concealer & Foundation | 2026-09-16 | — | 9.4K | $595.7K |
| Lip Gloss - High-Shine, Vanilla-Scented, Ultra Smooth Gloss with Luminous Finish$28.00 · 4.7 rating | Lipstick & Lip Gloss | 2026-09-16 | — | 11.4K | $320.1K |
| Beauty Balm Serum Boosted Skin Tint Makeup Smooth$54.60 · 4.1 rating | Concealer & Foundation | 2026-09-16 | — | 53.8K | $2.9M |
| Lip Velvet - Smoothing Lip Mousse for True-Matte Comfortable Wear$33.00 · 4.6 rating | Lipstick & Lip Gloss | 2026-09-16 | — | 68.1K | $2.2M |
| Smooth Blur Contour Stick$44.20 · 4.7 rating | Highlighters & Luminizers | 2026-09-12 | — | 14K | $619.7K |
| Kisses Lip Velvet Set - 5 Ultra-Matte Lip Velvet shades$163.80 · 4.4 rating | Lipstick & Lip Gloss | 2026-09-11 | — | 4.7K | $773.3K |
| Lash Brag® Volumizing Mascara$31.00 · 4.2 rating | Mascara | 2026-09-10 | — | 2.5K | $78,957.00 |
| Lip Velvet Trio - Best of Nudes (Pure Hollywood, Peachy Nude, Pink Sand)$90.50 · 4.2 rating | Lipstick & Lip Gloss | 2026-08-21 | — | 1.8K | $163.8K |
| A30 Pro Brush - Domed Kabuki Brush$31.00 · 4.5 rating | Face Brushes | 2026-08-21 | — | 9.6K | $298.1K |
| Fall Lipstick Kit$93.60 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Ethereal Eye Gloss$26.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| NORVINA® False Eyelashes - High Fidelity$12.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Winter Lipstick 4 Pc Set$93.60 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 1 | $93.60 |
| Cosmos Eyeshadow Palette$55.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 1 | $55.00 |
| Never Ending Summer 4-Piece Set$49.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 1 | $49.00 |
| Brow Pen$26.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 1 | $26.00 |
| Liquid Lipstick - Veronica$23.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 1 | $23.00 |
| NORVINA® False Eyelashes - So Cute$17.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 1 | $17.00 |
| NORVINA® False Eyelashes - Attention$12.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 1 | $12.00 |
| Matte & Satin Lipstick Trios$78.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 2 | $156.00 |
| Glow Seeker Highlighter$52.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 2 | $104.00 |
| Space Dust Powder$33.80 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 2 | $67.60 |
| Loose Glitter$20.00 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 2 | $40.00 |
| NORVINA® False Eyelashes - Gorgina$12.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 2 | $24.00 |
| NORVINA® False Eyelashes - A Moment$12.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 2 | $24.00 |
| NORVINA® False Eyelashes - Oh-My$12.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 2 | $24.00 |
| NORVINA® False Eyelashes - Queen$12.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 2 | $24.00 |
| Highlighting Duo Pencil$28.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 4 | $112.00 |
| NORVINA® False Eyelashes - Dreamy$12.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 4 | $48.00 |
| Impeccable Foundation & Face Brush$40.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 5 | $200.00 |
| Mini Clear Brow Gel$21.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 5 | $105.00 |
| Mini Brow Genius - Multi-Benefit Brow Serum$31.20 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 6 | $187.20 |
| Mini Brow Wiz®$21.00 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 6 | $126.00 |
| Lip Primer$21.00 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 6 | $126.00 |
| NORVINA® False Eyelashes - So Hollywood$17.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 6 | $102.00 |
| Lash Sculpt Lengthening & Volumizing Mascara$31.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 7 | $217.00 |
| Brow Freeze®$31.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 7 | $217.00 |
| Mini Brow Freeze®$21.00 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 7 | $147.00 |
| Mini Lash Brag® Volumizing Mascara$21.00 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 7 | $147.00 |
| Mini Lash Sculpt Lengthening & Volumizing Mascara$21.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 7 | $147.00 |
| Brow Primer Colorless Wax Pencil$26.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 9 | $234.00 |
| Darkside Waterproof Gel Liner$23.40 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 9 | $210.60 |
| Pro Pencil$23.40 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 10 | $234.00 |
| A23 Pro Brush - Large Tapered Blending Brush$33.80 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 11 | $371.80 |
| Waterproof Crème Color$27.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 11 | $297.00 |
| Mini Loose Setting Powder$24.70 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 11 | $271.70 |
| Eye Primer$21.00 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 12 | $252.00 |
| Blurring Serum Blush$32.50 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-15 | — | 14 | $455.00 |