| Oneo Spearmint Sugar Free Gum Sticks – Xylitol Chewing Gum 27 Slim Packs$26.37 · 0 rating | Chewing & Bubble Gum | 2026-09-15 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Oneo Sugar Free Spearmint Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Liquid Center Filled Mint Gum, 20 Boxes (27 Pieces Each), Refreshing Mint Flavor Gum Packs$27.93 · 3 rating | Chewing & Bubble Gum | 2026-09-15 | — | 1 | $27.93 |
| Watermelon Sour Candy Belts – Soft & Chewy Sour Candy Strips - 24 packs$25.78 · 0 rating | Fruit & Chewy | 2026-09-15 | — | 1 | $25.78 |
| Strawberry Sour Candy Belts – Soft & Chewy Fruit Candy Strips – Pack of 24$27.53 · 0 rating | Fruit & Chewy | 2026-09-15 | — | 3 | $82.59 |
| Gummy Bears Fruit Juice Gummies, Bulk Pack 24 x 2.8 oz (4.23 lb), Soft Chewy Snack Packs for Parties, Lunch Boxes & Candy Bowls$25.77 · 0 rating | Fruit & Chewy | 2026-09-15 | — | 8 | $206.16 |
| Vampire Teeth Gummy Candy - 24 Pack (2.8 oz Each) - Soft & Chewy Fruit Flavored Jellies - Spooky Novelty Treats for Halloween, Kids Parties, and Goodie Bags - 4.2 lb (1920g) Bulk Box$24.94 · 0 rating | Fruit & Chewy | 2026-09-15 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Ice Cream Dubai Chocolate Kit – DIY Dessert Gift Box with 7oz Dubai Filling, 7oz Hazelnut Cocoa Spread, 4 Ice Cream Powders (Pistachio, Dark Chocolate, Raspberry, Vanilla) & 4 Serving Cups$19.58 · 0 rating | Chocolate | 2026-09-15 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| 3-Pack Dubai Chocolate Bar | White Chocolate Kunafa Pistachio Bar 3x7oz | TikTok$38.17 · 0 rating | Blocks & Bars | 2026-09-15 | — | 1 | $38.17 |
| Fruit Flavor Soft Jelly Candy – 24 Pack (2.8 oz Each) | Assorted Apple, Orange & Strawberry Chewy Fruit Gummies$25.31 · 0 rating | Fruit & Chewy | 2026-09-15 | — | 1 | $25.31 |
| Dubai Chocolate Cookie Chewy DIY Set – Creative Dessert Kit with Marshmallow & Dubai-Style Filling | Inspired Chocolate Bar Kit for Home Treats$22.14 · 0 rating | Chocolate | 2026-09-15 | — | 1 | $22.14 |
| 3-Pack Dubai Dark Chocolate Bar 3x7oz Crispy Knafeh Pistachio Bar | Kunafa Chocolate Delight | Crunchy Chocolate with Rich Pistachio Kunafe Filling | Gourmet Dessert Gift Snack - | TikTok$38.72 · 0 rating | Blocks & Bars | 2026-09-15 | — | 2 | $77.44 |
| 3-Pack Dubai Dark Chocolate Bars | Pistachio with Dark Chocolate and Knafeh - 3x3.5 Oz | TikTok$31.25 · 0 rating | Blocks & Bars | 2026-09-15 | — | 3 | $93.75 |
| 3-Pack Dubai White Chocolate Bars | Pistachio with White Chocolate and Knafeh - 3x3.5 Oz | TikTok$29.22 · 0 rating | Blocks & Bars | 2026-09-15 | — | 4 | $116.88 |
| Sour Candy Jelly Fruit Gummies, 24 Pack (2.3 oz Each) – Sour Fruit Snacks, Candy Variety Pack, Lemon Raspberry Mandarin, Bulk Candy, Soft Chewy Candy for Parties and Sharing$24.60 · 5 rating | Fruit & Chewy | 2026-09-15 | — | 7 | $172.20 |
| Strawberry Heart Shaped Jelly Candy | Bulk Pack 24 x 2.8 oz – Soft Chewy Candy Hearts - TikTok Viral$23.58 · 5 rating | Fruit & Chewy | 2026-09-15 | — | 5 | $117.90 |
| Dubai Chocolate Bars – Milk, Dark & White Chocolate – 7 oz Each- Pistachio Filled Crunchy Kataifi Bars | TikTok Viral$31.29 · 1 rating | Blocks & Bars | 2026-09-15 | — | 7 | $219.03 |
| Gummy Bears – 2.2 lb Bulk Bag | Soft & Chewy Fruit Juice Gummy Candy$19.99 · 5 rating | Fruit & Chewy | 2026-09-15 | — | 44 | $879.56 |
| Watermelon Gummy Candy – 2.2 lb Bulk Bag | Soft Chewy Fruit Gummies$20.74 · 5 rating | Fruit & Chewy | 2026-09-15 | — | 42 | $871.08 |
| Dubai Chocolate Spread 9.7 oz – Pistachio Cream, Crispy Kataifi & Candy-Coated Chocolate Topping | Viral Gourmet Dubai Chocolate Jar | Fun Gift$14.95 · 4.3 rating | Hazelnut Butter | 2026-09-15 | — | 12 | $179.40 |
| 3 Pack -Dubai Chocolate Bars – Milk, Dark & White Chocolate – 3.5 oz Each- Pistachio Filled Crunchy Kataifi Bars | TikTok Viral$24.95 · 5 rating | Blocks & Bars | 2026-09-15 | — | 18 | $449.10 |
| Vampire Teeth – Soft & Chewy Fruit Flavored Gummies, Bulk 2.2 lb (1000 g)$17.95 · 5 rating | Fruit & Chewy | 2026-09-15 | — | 21 | $376.95 |
| Dubai Chocolate Bar Pistachio Milk Chocolate and Knafeh - 3 packs (3x3.5 Oz) | TikTok$26.95 · 4 rating | Blocks & Bars | 2026-09-15 | — | 36 | $970.20 |
| Cola Bottle Gummy Candy – 2.2 lb Bulk Bag | Soft & Chewy Cola Flavor Gummy Bottles$17.95 · 4.2 rating | Fruit & Chewy | 2026-09-15 | — | 91 | $1,633.45 |
| Dubai Chocolate Spread with Freeze-Dried Strawberry 9.7 oz – Pistachio Cream & Crispy Kataifi | Viral Gourmet Dubai Chocolate Jar | Perfect Gift Hazelnut$15.95 · 4.2 rating | Boxes & Gifts | 2026-09-15 | — | 236 | $3,764.20 |
| Dubai Chocolate Bar | Dark Chocolate Bar | Crispy Knafeh Pistachio Bar 7oz | Kunafa Chocolate Delight | Crunchy Chocolate with Rich Pistachio Kunafe Filling | Gourmet Dessert Gift Snack - | TikTok$17.47 · 4.1 rating | Blocks & Bars | 2026-09-15 | — | 416 | $7,267.52 |
| Dark Dubai Chocolate Spread 9.7 oz – Dark Chocolate & Pistachio Cream with Crispy Kataifi | Viral Gourmet Dubai Chocolate Jar | Perfect Gift$14.95 · 4.4 rating | Boxes & Gifts | 2026-09-15 | — | 558 | $8,342.10 |
| Dubai Chocolate Bar Pistachio with Dark Chocolate and Knafeh - 3.5 Oz | TikTok$13.97 · 3.9 rating | Blocks & Bars | 2026-09-15 | — | 492 | $6,873.24 |
| Dubai Chocolate Bar | White Chocolate Kunafa Pistachio Bar 7oz | TikTok$17.47 · 4.3 rating | Blocks & Bars | 2026-09-15 | — | 510 | $8,909.70 |
| Dubai Chocolate Bar Pistachio with White Chocolate and Knafeh - 3.5 Oz | TikTok$13.97 · 3.9 rating | Blocks & Bars | 2026-09-15 | — | 626 | $8,745.22 |
| Dubai Chocolate Bar Pistachio Milk Chocolate and Knafeh - 3.5 Oz | TikTok$13.97 · 3.7 rating | Blocks & Bars | 2026-09-15 | — | 1.7K | $23,371.81 |
| Dubai Chocolate Spread Jar – Pistachio Cream & Hazelnut Butter Spread with Kataifi Pastry – Rich, Creamy, Smooth & Natural – Artisan Dessert –9.7 oz -tiktok viral$25.94 · 4.3 rating | Boxes & Gifts | 2026-09-15 | — | 4.3K | $110.3K |
| Dubai Chocolate Pistachio Wafer, 6 Pcs Crispy Knafeh Wafer in Individually Pack$18.95 · 4.1 rating | Wafers | 2026-09-15 | — | 4.2K | $79,798.45 |
| Dubai Chocolate Spread Jar – 6.35 oz - Pistachio Cream & Crispy Kataifi | Viral Gourmet Dubai Chocolate | Breakfast, Snacks & Desserts$22.04 · 4.2 rating | Boxes & Gifts | 2026-09-15 | — | 8.2K | $180.7K |
| Snack Boxes – 17+ Delicious Sweet Multipack snack box - TikTok$29.95 · 4.4 rating | Boxes & Gifts | 2026-09-15 | — | 6.3K | $188.5K |
| Dubai Chocolate Waffle DIY Set – Creative Dessert Kit with 7oz Pistachio Cream, 7oz Hazelnut Cocoa Spread, 1.8oz Crispy Baked Kataifi & 7.4oz Waffle Mix – Easy Homemade Breakfast Gourmet Gift Box$17.95 · 0 rating | Snack Cakes & Pastries | 2026-09-12 | — | 8 | $143.60 |
| Cola Gummies Candy – 24 Pack (2.8 oz Each) | Soft & Chewy Cola Flavor Jelly Gummy Candy Bags$24.99 · 5 rating | Fruit & Chewy | 2026-09-11 | — | 21 | $524.79 |
| Gummy Worms Fruit Flavored Gummies, Bulk Pack 24 x 2.8 oz (4.23 lb), Soft & Chewy Snack Packs for Parties, Lunch Boxes & Candy Bowls$23.70 · 5 rating | Fruit & Chewy | 2026-09-11 | — | 25 | $592.50 |
| Pistachio Cream Spread 2.2 lb – Premium Antep Pistachio Filling for Dubai Chocolate Bars, Brownies & Pastry | Professional Grade Smooth Pistachio Butter Spread$33.32 · 3.8 rating | Hazelnut Butter | 2026-08-24 | — | 34 | $1,132.88 |
| White Chocolate Dubai Spread 9.7 oz – White Chocolate & Pistachio Cream with Crispy Kataifi | Viral Gourmet Dubai Chocolate Jar | Perfect Gift$17.05 · 4.4 rating | Boxes & Gifts | 2026-08-24 | — | 352 | $6,001.60 |
| Snack Boxes – 20+ Delicious Sweet Multipack snack box - TikTok$26.89 · 4.4 rating | Gift Sets | 2026-08-24 | — | 1.3K | $35,736.81 |