| Nutella B-Ready Crispy Wafer Bars, 0.7 oz Individual Packs (12 Count) – Crispy Wafers Filled with Nutella Hazelnut Spread & Cocoa, Ready-to-Eat Snack Bars$15.37 · 1 rating | Wafers | 2026-09-13 | — | 17 | $261.29 |
| Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack Cans$16.86 · 5 rating | Soda | 2026-09-13 | — | 22 | $370.92 |
| Kool-Aid Jammers Juice Pouches Variety Pack 6 fl. oz., 10 pk.$15.54 · 5 rating | Fruit Juice | 2026-09-13 | — | 16 | $248.64 |
| Welch’s Tropical Fruit Drink Variety Pack, 10 fl oz Bottles, 6 Count – Kiwi Strawberry, Passion Fruit & Mango Pineapple Ready-to-Drink Juice Beverages with Vitamin C$20.71 · 4.3 rating | Fruit Juice | 2026-09-13 | — | 18 | $372.78 |
| MoonPie Double Decker Chocolate Marshmallow Sandwich, 22 oz, 8 Count – A Rich Chocolate Snack Cake with Double Layers of Marshmallow$15.73 · 4.8 rating | Snack Cakes & Pastries | 2026-09-13 | — | 20 | $314.60 |
| Pop-Tarts Frosted Cinnamon Roll Toaster Pastries, Breakfast Foods, Shelf-Stable, 27 oz (16 Count)$13.47 · 4.6 rating | Snack Cakes & Pastries | 2026-09-13 | — | 27 | $363.69 |
| Dubai Chocolate Filling, 7 oz (200g) Pistachio Cream with Crispy Kadayif, Rich Middle Eastern Dessert Filling for Pastries, Cakes & Desserts$26.12 · 3.7 rating | Almond Butter | 2026-09-13 | — | 20 | $522.40 |
| Little Debbie Oatmeal Creme Pies, 1.3 oz., 48 pk.$24.57 · 5 rating | Crisps & Puffed Snacks | 2026-09-13 | — | 26 | $638.82 |
| SOUR PATCH KIDS Chews Soft & Chewy Candy, Share Size, 8.12 oz$13.95 · 5 rating | Fruit & Chewy | 2026-09-13 | — | 23 | $320.85 |
| Sabritas Variety Pack Peanuts, 30 pk.$28.80 · 5 rating | Crisps & Puffed Snacks | 2026-09-13 | — | 24 | $691.20 |
| Traditional Medicinals Organic Mother’s Milk Tea – Lactation Support Herbal Tea with Fennel & Fenugreek, Caffeine-Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, 16 Tea Bags$16.23 · 5 rating | Herbal Tea | 2026-09-13 | — | 24 | $389.52 |
| Classic Snack Mix Variety Pack, 13 Individual Bags – 4 Doritos Nacho Cheese, 4 Cheetos Crunchy, 2 Lay's Classic, 1 Ruffles Original, 1 Lay's Sour Cream & Onion, 1 Fritos Original, Assorted Single-Serve Chips$23.48 · 5 rating | Crisps & Puffed Snacks | 2026-09-13 | — | 30 | $704.40 |
| Member's Mark Pineapple Spears in Coconut Water, 42 oz.$20.98 · 3.5 rating | Fruit | 2026-09-13 | — | 25 | $524.50 |
| Spicy Rolled Tortilla Chips, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Flavor, 1 oz Individual Snack Bags, 8 Count Multipack$14.80 · 5 rating | Crisps & Flatbreads | 2026-09-13 | — | 71 | $1,050.80 |
| Hostess Suzy Q's Creamy Filled Chocolate Cakes – Pack of 2 Boxes$21.93 · 5 rating | Snack Cakes & Pastries | 2026-09-13 | — | 50 | $1,096.50 |
| Scott ComfortPlus Toilet Paper, Durable Shipping Pack, 12 Triple Rolls, 231 Sheets per Roll, 1-Ply Toilet Tissue$16.27 · 3.9 rating | Toilet Paper & Wipes | 2026-09-13 | — | 120 | $1,952.40 |
| Fruit Juice Drink Variety Pack, Ready-to-Drink Juice Pouches, Assorted Fruit Flavors, 6 fl oz Pouches, 10 Pack$23.40 · 4.4 rating | Fruit Juice | 2026-09-12 | — | 81 | $1,895.40 |
| Sweet & Savory Snack Variety Pack – Includes Muddy Buddies Peanut Butter & Chocolate and Chex Mix (Traditional, Cheddar, and Honey Nut), 20 Count, 35 oz$47.44 · 5 rating | Crisps & Puffed Snacks | 2026-09-11 | — | 16 | $759.04 |
| Fruit Juice Beverage Variety Pack, Assorted Fruit Flavors, 12 fl oz Bottles, 6 Count$12.60 · 4.3 rating | Fruit Juice | 2026-09-11 | — | 25 | $315.00 |
| Small Trash Bags 4 Gallon 52 Count with Fresh Scent Mini Garbage Bags for Bathroom Office Bedroom & Car Waste Bins Leak-Proof & Durable Fabuloso Scent$33.79 · 4.8 rating | Trash Bags | 2026-09-11 | — | 56 | $1,892.24 |
| Viva Naturals Organic Coconut Oil – 16 fl oz, Unrefined Cold-Pressed Extra Virgin, USDA Organic & Non-GMO, Multi-Purpose for Cooking, Hair & Skin$24.29 · 4.7 rating | Nut & Seed Oil | 2026-09-10 | — | 16 | $388.64 |
| Nabisco Sweet Treats Variety Pack, 60 pk.$52.64 · 5 rating | Cookies | 2026-09-10 | — | 38 | $2,000.32 |
| Gatorade Thirst Quencher Cool Blue Sports Drink, 12 fl oz, 6 Count$15.99 · 5 rating | Fruit Flavored Drinks | 2026-08-24 | — | 15 | $239.85 |
| SunnyD Tangy Original Orange Flavored Citrus Punch, 6.75 fl. oz., 12 pk.$27.25 · 0 rating | Fruit Flavored Drinks | 2026-08-20 | — | 15 | $408.75 |
| Quest Tortilla Style 18-20g Protein Chip Variety Pack, Chili Lime and Nacho Cheese 14 ct.$68.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Creamy Cookie Butter & Crunchy Cookie Variety Pack, Smooth Cookie Spread with XL Snack Cookie Packs, 2-Piece Bundle$47.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Bachan's The Original Japanese BBQ Sauce, 11 oz Bottles (2 Pack), Authentic Japanese Barbecue Sauce with Bold, Fresh Umami Flavor, Sweet & Savory Marinade, Glaze, Dipping & Stir-Fry Sauce for Grilling, Chicken, Beef, Pork & Seafood$39.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 48 oz. Jars (2 Pack) – Smooth & Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, Family Size Bulk Pack$35.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Jif Peanut Butter Variety Pack, 48 oz. Jars, 2 Count – Creamy & Extra Crunchy$37.70 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Soft Baked Fruit Streusel Bars Variety Pack, Apple & Banana Flavors, Made with Applesauce, 12 Snack Bars (2 Boxes), 5.76 oz Each$24.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| High Protein Caramel Nutrition Shake, Ready-to-Drink Protein Beverage, 30g Protein, 11 fl oz Bottles, 3 Pack$22.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Heart Healthy Mixed Nuts Snack Pack, Walnut, Almond, Pecan & Pistachio Blend, 1.4 oz Individual Packs, 3 Pack$22.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Kar's Sweet 'N Salty Trail Mix, 2 oz Individual Snack Bags, 10 Count Pack$21.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Nature's Premium Fruit Pearls Triple Berry Frozen Fruit Snack, 2.3 oz Cups, 4 Count Box – Real Fruit Frozen Treat, Good Source of Vitamin C$21.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Ben's Original Ready Jasmine Rice, Microwave Rice Pouches, 8.5 oz Each, 3 Pack, Ready in 90 Seconds Grain Asian$21.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Chobani 20G Protein Low-Fat Greek Yogurt Variety 3-Pack – Vanilla 6.7 oz + Strawberries & Cream & Cookies & Cream 10 fl oz$20.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Creamy Chicken Condensed Soup, Ready-to-Cook Pantry Staple, 10.5 oz Cans, 2 Pack$19.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Nature's Garden Trail Mix Snack Packs Variety Pack, 1.2 oz Individual Bags, 12 Count$19.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Cheddar Crackers, 1.25 oz Individual Bags (12-Pack) – Baked Snack Crackers Made with Real Cheese, On-the-Go Lunch & Snack Packs$19.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| JOLLY RANCHER Assorted Fruit Flavored Hard Candy, 1 lb (16 oz) Resealable Bag, Individually Wrapped Assorted Fruit Candy$19.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| McCormick Grill Mates Seasoning Variety 2-Pack – Roasted Garlic & Herb 2.75 oz + Sweet & Tangy 2.9 oz$19.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Famous Amos Chocolate Chip Cookies, 2 oz Individual Bags (7-Pack) – Bite-Size Chocolate Chip Cookies, Individually Wrapped On-the-Go Snack Packs$17.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| RITZ Original Crackers, 3.43 oz Fresh Stacks (6-Pack) – Buttery, Crispy Snack Crackers, Individually Wrapped for Freshness & On-the-Go Snacking$16.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Welch's Concord Grape Jelly, 30 oz., 2 pk.$15.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Summer Coconut Pineapple Sparkling Water Beverage, 12 fl oz Cans, 4-Pack | Refreshing Tropical Flavored Carbonated Drink, Zero Sugar$15.00 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| Airheads Xtremes, 2 oz., 18 pk.$51.99 · 1 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $51.99 |
| Kar's Sweet 'n Salty Trail Mix, 2 oz., 40 pk.$45.49 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $45.49 |
| Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snack, 0.8 oz, 90 pk.$43.49 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $43.49 |
| 7UP, A&W Root Beer & Sunkist Soda Variety Pack – 15 Pack of 7.5 fl oz Mini Cans | Refreshing Soft Drink Assortment for Parties, Lunches & Family Gatherings$41.94 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $41.94 |
| Life Savers Butter Rum Hard Candy Individually Wrapped, Sharing Size$36.49 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $36.49 |
| Nissin Cup Noodles, Chicken Flavor 2.25 oz., 24 ct.$36.49 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $36.49 |
| Gushers Strawberry & Tropical Variety Pack Snacks, 0.8 oz., 42 pk.$35.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $35.99 |
| Welch’s 100% Juice Variety Pack, 10 fl oz Bottles, 12 Pack – Mixed Fruit Flavors$35.99 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $35.99 |
| Orville Redenbacher's Gourmet White Popcorn Kernels, 30 oz. Jars (Pack of 2) – Premium White Corn, Light & Fluffy, Non-GMO Whole Grain Popcorn for Movie Nights & Snacks$33.99 · 4 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $33.99 |
| Pop-Tarts Frosted Variety Pack, 48 Count – Strawberry, Cherry & Blueberry Frosted Toaster Pastries Family Pack$32.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $32.99 |
| Nutri-Grain Soft Baked Breakfast Bars Variety Pack, 1.3 oz, 36 Pack – Assorted Fruit Flavored Bars for On-the-Go Breakfast & Snacks$30.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $30.99 |
| simplyFUEL Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Balls, 12 oz.$30.49 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $30.49 |
| Chex Mix Traditional Original Recipe Snack Mix – Family Size, 13.5 oz (Pack of 2)$27.49 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $27.49 |
| Pillsbury Cinnamon Rolls with Cinnabon Cinnamon & Cream Cheese Icing, 13 oz. Each, 4-Pack Family Value Bundle, Ready-to-Bake Breakfast Pastries$26.49 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $26.49 |
| Pearl Milling Company Original Syrup, 64 oz.$24.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $24.99 |