| Urban Collection Mon Amour Paris Women's Luxury Eau De Parfum - Regular Edition Floral Scents Perfume for Adults, Citrus-Infused, Jasmine-Themed, Flower-Forward Citrus Floral Woody Elegant EDP Fragrance$40.42 · 4.3 rating | Women's Fragrance | 2026-09-16 | — | 338 | $13,661.96 |
| Urban Collection Essential 4-Piece EDP Perfume Gift Set - Travel Size Youth-Focused Scent Layering Kit with Vanilla, Citrus, Floral, Woody & Almond Scents, 30ml Bottles$71.36 · 4.6 rating | Fragrance Sets | 2026-09-16 | — | 751 | $53,591.36 |
| Urban Collection Valentine Nero Xtravagant Men's Fragrance for Adults - 100ml/3.4fl oz Magnetic Single Item, Bold Confident Scent, Earthy Woody Notes with Bright Citrus Lift & Coffee, Vetiver Grounded Base$45.49 · 4 rating | Men's Fragrance | 2026-09-16 | — | 50 | $2,274.50 |
| Urban Collection Women's Bad Girl Velvet Eau de Parfum - 100ml Cruelty-Free Paraben-Free Liquid, Luxurious Amber Floral Gourmand Scent with Vanilla, Tonka Bean, Praline, Sandalwood Musk, Jasmine Tuberose, Coffee Almond Spark for Adults$41.65 · 4.8 rating | Women's Fragrance | 2026-09-16 | — | 46 | $1,915.90 |
| NOVOGLOW Verse Adonis Red Eau de Toilette - 3.4 oz Woody-Spicy Long Lasting Cologne for Adults, Vegan Signature Fragrance with Rosemary & Sandalwood, Cruelty-Free Single Item, 24 Months Shelf Life$41.63 · 3.5 rating | Men's Fragrance | 2026-09-16 | — | 63 | $2,622.69 |
| Urban Collection Women's Bad Girl Glitter Eau De Parfum 100ml - Full-Size Radiant Oriental Floral Edp for Adults, with Coffee Almond, Spicy Notes, Tonka Bean, Bold Warm Vanilla Aura, in Elegant Paper Box, Single Item$37.96 · 4.4 rating | Women's Fragrance | 2026-09-16 | — | 66 | $2,505.36 |
| NovoGlow Verse Adonis Men's Eau De Parfum - 3.4 oz/100ml Citrus Aromatic Woody Spray, Adults' Men's Fragrance with Mint, Mandarin, Cedarwood, Vanilla, Luxurious Clean Signature Scent, Cedarwood Scented, Warm Cedar Drydown, Lasting Effects, Boxed Packaging$31.73 · 3.9 rating | Men's Fragrance | 2026-09-16 | — | 96 | $3,046.08 |
| NOVOGLOW Valuable Pour Femme Vegan Eau de Parfum Spray - 3.4 oz (100ml) Full-Size Women's Floral Signature Scent, Spicy Fruit-Floral Notes (Jasmine, Blackcurrant, Vanilla), Youthful, Long Lasting Women Perfumes, Everyday Wear$38.39 · 4.4 rating | Women's Fragrance | 2026-09-16 | — | 97 | $3,723.83 |
| NOVOGLOW Verse Men's 4-PC Fragrance Multi-Pack - 4x25ml EDP Luxury Vials, Woods, Citrus, Spicy, Aquatic, Lemon-Lime, Adonis, Adonis Red, Deep Blue, Minty Fresh Notes, Travel Size Premium Perfume Gift Box, Father's Day Mini Toiletries for Purse, Gifts For$65.79 · 4.5 rating | Fragrance Sets | 2026-09-16 | — | 121 | $7,960.59 |
| NOVOGLOW Verse Women's 4-PC Palmsize Mini Perfume Gift Set - Travel-Friendly Ice-Yuzu Fresh EDP Multi-Pack, 4x30ml Lemon-Lime Fragrance with Floral, Citrus & Amber Notes, Golden, Dark, Pink & Intense Pink Variants, Long Lasting Perfumes for Adults$67.22 · 4.4 rating | Fragrance Sets | 2026-09-16 | — | 148 | $9,948.56 |
| NOVOGLOW Salvage Extrait de Parfum for Men (3.4 oz Regular Edition) - Bold Elegant Fragrance, Long-Lasting Intense EDP, Citrus-Woody-Spicy Scent, Zesty Grapefruit & Lavender Notes, Vegan, Paraben-Free, Cruelty-Free, Adult Signature Scent, Day-Night Wear$37.90 · 4.2 rating | Men's Fragrance | 2026-09-16 | — | 158 | $5,988.20 |
| Urban Collection Bad Girl Blush Eau De Parfum for Women Adults, 100ml Liquid Fragrance - Elegant Floral Perfume, Fruity Floral Fragrances with Citrus, Rose & Vanilla Gourmand Notes, Daily Wear Signature Scent$45.49 · 4.4 rating | Women's Fragrance | 2026-09-16 | — | 173 | $7,869.77 |
| Urban Collection Original Oud EDP Spray - 100ml Liquid Unisex Fragrance, Single Item with Aromatic and Spicy Woody Notes of Cardamom, Amber, Long-Lasting for Adults' Evening Wear (Beauty & Personal Care)$41.80 · 4.2 rating | Unisex Fragrance | 2026-09-16 | — | 361 | $15,089.80 |
| NOVOGLOW Salvage Pour Homme Eau De Parfum - Youth-Focused Men's Aromatic Cologne, Bold Scent, Refined Warm Woody Amber Finish, Bergamot/Vanilla/Amberwood, Vegan Cruelty-Free, 100ml/15ml Sizes, Mini Purse Toiletries, Everyday Wear$38.51 · 4.1 rating | Men's Fragrance | 2026-09-16 | — | 1.1K | $41,783.35 |
| URBAN COLLECTION Valentine for Women Eau De Parfum - Amber Floral Jasmine, Bourbon Vanilla & Woods Oriental-Floral Fragrance with a Modern Twist Elegant 100ml Bottle Packed in Paper Box$40.28 · 3.9 rating | Women's Fragrance | 2026-09-16 | — | 1.2K | $46,845.64 |
| NOVOGLOW Signature Cologne Gift Set for Men - 4-Piece Adult Fragrances Set with Woody, Spicy, Citrus Aromatics, 4x30ml Travel Sprays, Ginger & Signature Scent, Boyfriend Gifts, Occasion Picks for Him$59.99 · 4.3 rating | Fragrance Sets | 2026-09-16 | — | 3.5K | $207.6K |
| Urban Collection Valentine Milano for Men - Woody Aromatic Fragrance with Floral and Mineral Notes - Masculine Scent - 100ml - Excellent Gift Option, Fragrance Gift, Daily Use Fragrance$45.49 · 4.5 rating | Men's Fragrance | 2026-09-16 | — | 2.6K | $119.4K |
| Urban Collection Women's Covo C5 Eau De Parfum (EDP) 100ml Spray - Bold, Timeless Gourmand Floral Perfumes for Women, Adults, with Golden Citrus, Vibrant Rose, Jasmine, Fruity Vanilla Scents, Elegant Boxed Modern Fragrance$37.69 · 4.2 rating | Women's Fragrance | 2026-09-16 | — | 9.8K | $370.1K |
| Urban Collection Women's Delilah 100ml Paraben-Free Floral Fruity Spicy Signature Perfume - Top Notes: Rose, Peony, Lychee, Bergamot, Nutmeg; Base Notes: Cashmeran, Cedar, Incense - Elegant Fragrances, Gifts for Women, Fruity Glam & Floral Options$45.49 · 4.1 rating | Women's Fragrance | 2026-09-12 | — | 160 | $7,278.40 |
| NOVOGLOW Valencia Donna Women's Fragrance - Cruelty-Free, Vegan-Friendly Citrus Floral Eau de Parfum with Turkish Rose, Italian Lemon, Bourbon Vanilla, Fruity Notes, 3.4 oz/100ml Tropical Citrus Perfume for Women$41.12 · 4.3 rating | Women's Fragrance | 2026-09-10 | — | 39 | $1,603.68 |
| NOVOGLOW Verse Pink Crystal Intense EDP Spray for Women - Sensual Floral-Fruity Perfume with Pomegranate, Magnolia, Wood Notes, Vegan & Cruelty-Free, 3.4 oz/100ml, Adults' Perfumes for Women, On Pulse Points Use, Gift Idea$39.68 · 4.3 rating | Women's Fragrance | 2026-09-10 | — | 45 | $1,785.60 |
| Urban Collection Black Diamond Eau De Parfum 100ml - Amber Vanilla Fragrance with Pear Coffee & Vanilla for Women - Sensual & Addictive Scent in Elegant Paper Box, Gourmand Fragrance, Edp Spray, Fragrance Women's Fragrance$40.28 · 4.4 rating | Women's Fragrance | 2026-09-10 | — | 45 | $1,812.60 |
| Urban Collection Women's Nice Girl 4-PC Mini Perfume Gift Set - 4x30ml Eau De Parfum (Almond, Vanilla, Rose, Amber) - TSA-Friendly Travel Size, Perfumes for Women, Fragrances, Mini Gifts for Teen Girls Daily Use$77.99 · 4.3 rating | Fragrance Sets | 2026-09-10 | — | 774 | $60,364.26 |
| Stunning - 3.4 oz / 100ml The Ultimate Expression of Grace and Elegance | Urban Collection, Floral, 3 To 3.9 Fl Oz$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| NOVOGLOW Women's Floral Eau De Parfum - 3.4 fl oz (100ml) Exotic, Attraction, Elegant, Jasmine-Themed, Cruelty-Free Vegan EDP Infused with Ylang-Ylang, Rose, Jasmine for Daily Wear, Exotic Women's Fragrance, Attraction Women's Fragrance$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 0 | $0.00 |
| NOVOGLOW Solo Men's Cologne, 4-Piece Fragrance Sets for Adults, Great for Gifting, Daily Wear EDP with Woody & Citrus Scents, 30ml Each Multi-pack (120ml)$53.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $53.99 |
| Sinful 3.4 Oz Perfume for Women - The Perfect Blend of Sweetness and Sensuality | Urban Collection, Gourmand Fragrance, Edp Sprays$34.99 · 4.5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $34.99 |
| Just for Men 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum (Edp) - Bold Distinctive Woody Spicy Scent, Sandalwood Note, Urban Collection, Single Item Men's Fragrance, Fragrance Sandalwood$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $34.99 |
| Urban Collection London Fantasy Eau De Parfum for Women, Long-Lasting Floral Scent with Jasmine & Violet Notes, Perfume Spray, 100ml, Floral Scents Perfume, Signature Scent$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $34.99 |
| Urban Collection Pretty Young Thing Eau De Parfum - Fruity Tropical Fragrance with Papaya Pineapple & Coconut 100ml Spray in Elegant Paper Box Regular Edition, Papaya Coco, Juicy Women's Fragrance$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $34.99 |
| Urban Collection Seductive Night Eau De Parfum for Women 100ml Fruity Fragrance with Pear Litchi Apple & Orange in Elegant Paper Box Regular Edition$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $34.99 |
| Urban Collection Women's Vivian Eau De Parfum (EDP) 100ml - Fruity Red Berries & Soft Florals Scent, Feminine, Playful Energy, Elegant Packaging, Extended Scent Performance, Regular Edition, Adult Gift, Single Item, Ideal for Daytime Wear & Pulse Points,,$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $34.99 |
| Urban Collection Madame Paris for Women Eau De Parfum 3.4 Oz Amber Floral & Woody Fragrance with Jasmine May Rose Top Notes Cruelty Free Perfume 100ml, Perfumes For Women, Everyday Wear, Bloom Women's Fragrance, Citrus-Infused Women's Fragrance$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $34.99 |
| Urban Collection Millionaire Royal Eau De Parfum for Men, 3.4 oz | Long-Lasting Clean Men's Fragrance with Fresh Woody Notes of Cedarwood & Lavender, Perfume For Sale, Confidence-Building Men's Fragrance$31.49 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $31.49 |
| NOVOGLOW Verse Deep Blue Eau de Parfum, Long-Lasting Floral-Fruity Fragrance for Women with Rose, Patchouli & Musk, Cruelty-Free & Vegan, 3.4 fl oz / 100ml, Single Item, Women's Fragrance, Paraben Free$29.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 1 | $29.99 |
| Pride 3.4 Oz Perfume for Women - A Sweet and Luxurious Fragrance for Bold Women | Urban Collection, Amber, Vanilla$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 2 | $69.98 |
| Urban Collection Eternal Women's Eau De Parfum - 3 to 3.9 fl oz Floral Scent with Carnation, Lily & Soft Musk, Elegant Modern Women's Fragrance, Single Item Edp Fragrance, Graceful Spray in Elegant Paper Box$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 2 | $69.98 |
| Urban Collection VIP for Men Eau De Parfum - Woody Floral Fragrance with Citrus Ginger & Musk | 100ml Spray in Elegant Paper Box, Long Lasting Fragrance, Aromatic Citrusy Fragrance$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 2 | $69.98 |
| Urban Collection CL Eau De Parfum (EDP) for Women, 100ml (3.4 fl oz) Single Bottle, Long-Lasting Oriental Floral Rose Signature Scent with Praline & Citrus Notes, 60-Month Shelf Life, Feminine Perfume Spray, Ideal Gift Option, 3 To 3.9 Fl Oz$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 2 | $69.98 |
| Urban Collection Dolcetto Queen Eau De Parfum - Floral Fruity Fragrance with Apple Water Lily & Osmanthus 100ml Spray in Elegant Paper Box Regular Edition, Everyday Wear, Edp$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 2 | $69.98 |
| Urban Collection Rosy Cherry Eau De Parfum for Women 100ml Fruity Sweet Fragrance with Black Cherry Vanilla & Cherry Blossom in Elegant Paper Box, Fruity Floral Perfume, Fruity Scents$34.99 · 3 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 2 | $69.98 |
| SAADAH Yarah Candilicious Eau de Parfum for Women, Unforgettable Gourmand Vanilla, Strawberry & Sweet Candy Scent, A Signature Scent, 120ml, Fragrance Edp$34.99 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 2 | $69.98 |
| NOVOGLOW Valencia Donna Dream Eau De Parfum for Women, an Elegant Floral Perfume with Lemon Rose, Cedar, and Vanilla Scents, Vegan & Cruelty Free, 3.4 oz / 100ml, Elegant Scent, Signature Scent$34.99 · 1 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 2 | $69.98 |
| Urban Collection Miss Azura Eau De Parfum for Women - 100ml Spray Fruit-Scented Perfumed Casual Boxed Fragrance, Floral Fruity Notes of Orange Blossom, Ginger Flower, Pomegranate in Elegant Paper Box, Fruit-Scented Women's Fragrance, Fragrance Women's Fra$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 3 | $104.97 |
| Urban Collection Paris 5th Avenue Eau De Parfum for Women 100ml Floral Woody Scent with Aldehydes Neroli Ylang Ylang Bergamot Peach Vetiver Patchouli Oakmoss Sandalwood Vanilla, 100 Ml Bottle, Single Item, Fruity Women's Fragrance, Multi-Scent Women's Fra$34.99 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 3 | $104.97 |
| NovoGlow Verse Pour Homme Eau De Parfum (EDP) Spray - 3.4 oz/100ml Men's Fragrance, Regular Edition, Clean Luxurious Non-Sweet Floral Aromatic Bergamot Cologne, Fresh Musk Scent with Citrus Lemon, Cedar, Amber, Long-Lasting for Adults, Mediterranean, Brig$29.99 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 3 | $89.97 |
| Urban Collection Euphrates Women's Eau de Parfum Spray, 100ml - Bold Elegant Fragrance for Adult Women, Long-Lasting Signature Scent with Juicy Fruit, Floral, Woody Notes (Pomegranate, Orchids, Amber), Single Item Edp Spray for Pulse Point Application, Fl$34.99 · 3 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 4 | $139.96 |
| Pink So Party - 3.4 oz / 100ml The Ultimate Scent for Fun and Celebration | Urban Collection, Creamy Musk, Edp$34.99 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 4 | $139.96 |
| NOVOGLOW Blue Eau de Parfum for Men, Fresh Spicy Cologne with Lavender, Cedarwood & Vanilla Scents, Non Toxic, Vegan & Cruelty Free EDP for Adults, 3.4 oz, Daily Wear, Lavender Fresh$34.99 · 0 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 4 | $139.96 |
| NOVOGLOW Red Player Men's Eau de Toilette - 3.4 oz/100ml High-Quality Boxed Intense Citrus Woody Fragrance, Vegan Safe Daily Wear Cologne with Bold Grapefruit, Saffron, Coffee-Flavored Notes, Citrus Men's Fragrance, Saffron Men's Fragrance$34.99 · 4.5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 4 | $139.96 |
| Urban Collection Valentine Nero Gold Eau de Parfum, 100ml Tropical Gourmand Fragrance for Women with Madagascar Vanilla & Coconut, Affordable Luxury, Affordable Luxury Fragrance Bottles, Single Item, Vanilla Scents, Signature Scent, Women's Fragrance$34.99 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 4 | $139.96 |
| Dolcetto Only One Rouge 3.4 Oz Perfume for Women – The Perfect Blend of Passion and Sophistication | Urban Collection, Edp Fragrance, Floral Scents Perfume$34.99 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 5 | $174.95 |
| Urban Collection Eternal for Men Eau De Toilette Spray - 100ml Herbal Aromatic Sage & Juniper Fresh Fragrance with Modern Twist, Elegant Bottle, Paper Box Packaging, Fragrant Masculine Luxurious Packaged Men's Fragrance, Fragrant Men's Fragrance$34.99 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 5 | $174.95 |
| Urban Collection Millionaire Royal Eau De Parfum, Long-Lasting Woody Fragrance for Men with Cedarwood & Lavender, Men's Cologne Spray, 3.4 oz, Men's Fragrance, Signature Scent$34.99 · 1 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 6 | $209.94 |
| Urban Collection Water Nomade Eau De Parfum 100ml - Fresh Aquatic Unisex Fragrance with Citrus Marine Accord, Amberwood, Long-Lasting Scent, Packaged in Elegant Paper Box, Musk Unisex Fragrance, Fragrance Long Lasting, Single Item$34.99 · 4 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 6 | $209.94 |
| Pink So Sexy - 3.4 oz / 100ml A Playful and Seductive Scent for Every Occasion | Urban Collection, Edp, 3 To 3.9 Fl Oz$34.99 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 7 | $244.93 |
| Urban Collection Soleil Women's 100ml Eau De Parfum - Perfumes for Women, Full Size Warm Gourmand Luxury Signature Scent with Pistachio, Salted Caramel, Vanilla, Gift-Ready Box, Regular Edition, Adults-Focused, Ingredient-Compliant, Smelling Good$34.99 · 4.8 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 7 | $244.93 |
| Urban Collection XY Men's Eau De Parfum (EDP) - 100ml Regular Edition Premium Fragrance for All Skin Types, Long-Lasting Signature Scent with Cherry, Vanilla & Bitter Almond Fruity Notes, Scented Cologne, Single Item$31.49 · 5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 7 | $220.43 |
| Urban Collection Sex Bomb Eau De Parfum, a Tropical Women's Fragrance with Pineapple, Strawberry & Grapefruit, a Fruity Signature Scent, 100ml, Bold, Playful, Confident, Strawberry Scent, Scent Layering$34.99 · 4.5 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 7 | $244.93 |
| Urban Collection Touch Intense Eau de Parfum, Long-Lasting Unisex Gourmand Perfume with Amber, Cacao & Tonka Bean - Warm Spicy Scent for Adults, 100ml / 3.4 oz, Single Item$34.99 · 3.2 rating | — | 2026-08-16 | — | 7 | $244.93 |